3:26:35 PM - This page will be updated as votes are tabulated. Refresh this page by clicking here, or press the 'F5' key on your keyboard.
SUMMARY REPORT        Becker County, MN                UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Run Date:11/05/20     State General
RUN TIME:01:01 PM     November 3, 2020

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 48) .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    21,397
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,511
           BALLOTS CAST - BLANK.  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .01
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             91.19
           VOTER TURNOUT - BLANK  .  .  .  .  .  .

          President and Vice-President
          Vote for Up to  1
           Donald J. Trump and Michael R. Pen (REP)   12,422   63.98
           Joseph R. Biden and Kamala Harris (DFL)     6,567   33.82
           Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente and Dar (INA)       40     .21
           Howie Hawkins and Angela Walker (GRN) .        39     .20
           Kanye West and Michelle Tidball (IND) .        57     .29
           Brock Pierce and Karla Ballard (IND)  .        33     .17
           Gloria La Riva and Leonard Peltier (SCL)       15     .08
           Alyson Kennedy and Malcolm Jarrett (SWP)       12     .06
           Jo Jorgensen and Jeremy "Spike" Co (LIB)      178     .92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53     .27

          U.S. Senator
          Vote for Up to  1
           Kevin O'Connor (LMN).  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,069    5.63
           Oliver Steinberg (GLC) .  .  .  .  .  .       298    1.57
           Jason Lewis (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,252   59.30
           Tina Smith (DFL) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,343   33.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .07

          U.S. Representative DISTRICT 7
          Vote for Up to  1
           Slater Johnson (LMN).  .  .  .  .  .  .       821    4.29
           Rae Hart Anderson (GLC).  .  .  .  .  .       320    1.67
           Michelle Fischbach (REP)  .  .  .  .  .    10,323   53.91
           Collin C Peterson (DFL).  .  .  .  .  .     7,664   40.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21     .11

          State Senator DISTRICT 2
          Vote for Up to  1
           Paul Utke (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,118   68.63
           Leonard Alan Roy (DFL) .  .  .  .  .  .     3,244   31.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9     .09

          State Senator DISTRICT 4
          Vote for Up to  1
           Mark Larson (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,831   57.46
           Kent Eken (DFL)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,573   42.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .05

          State Representative DISTRICT 2B
          Vote for Up to  1
           Steve Green (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,933   67.33
           David Suby (DFL) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,354   32.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .10

          State Representative DISTRICT 4B
          Vote for Up to  1
           Brian Anderson (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,702   55.63
           Paul Marquart (DFL) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,745   44.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .07

          County Commissioner DISTRICT 3
          Vote for Up to  1
           Terry L Mackner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,748   45.14
           John Okeson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,112   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .31

          County Commissioner DISTRICT 4
          Vote for Up to  1
           Richard Vareberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,869   51.95
           Donald Skarie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,723   47.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .17

          County Commissioner DISTRICT 5
          Vote for Up to  1
           Barry Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,029   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49    1.59

          SWCD Supervisor DISTRICT 2
          Vote for Up to  1
           Michelle Andresen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,947   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75     .50

          SWCD Supervisor DISTRICT 3
          Vote for Up to  1
           Travis J Schauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,818   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76     .51

          SWCD Supervisor DISTRICT 5
          Vote for Up to  1
           Anthony (Tony) Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,811   99.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58     .39

          Mayor CITY OF AUDUBON
          Vote for Up to  1
           Tony Gordon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   63.45
           Charles Ray Barnett .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   34.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    1.61

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF AUDUBON
          Vote for Up to  2
           Shane Bakken  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   42.36
           Roy A. Noel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   26.27
           Brian N Beto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   30.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .54

          Spec Elec Cnc Mmbr CITY OF AUDUBON
          Vote for Up to  1
           Melissa Hiemenz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   22.08
           Kevin Hamernik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   29.00
           Jessica Wiedenmeyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   48.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .43

          Mayor CITY OF CALLAWAY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Gretchen Stalboerger.  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   72.97
           Ricky Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   27.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF CALLAWAY
          Vote for Up to  2
           Kenneth Blattenbauer Sr.  .  .  .  .  .        58   49.57
           JoAnn Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   21.37
           Emily Annette .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   29.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor CITY OF DETROIT LAKES
          Vote for Up to  1
           Matt Brenk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,807   58.33
           Paul Murray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,987   41.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .37

          Cnc Mmbr ALarge CITY OF DETROIT LAKES
          Vote for Up to  1
           Aaron Dallmann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,966   98.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79    1.95

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF FRAZEE
          Vote for Up to  2
           Mark Flemmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       244   24.18
           Mike Sharp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       317   31.42
           David L. Jopp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       240   23.79
           Henry J. (Hank) Ludtke .  .  .  .  .  .       204   20.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .40

          Mayor CITY OF LAKE PARK
          Vote for Up to  1
           John P Beaudine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       295   92.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25    7.81

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF LAKE PARK
          Vote for Up to  2
           Aaron Wittrock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191   41.98
           Jon B. Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       252   55.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12    2.64

          Spec Elec Cnc Mmbr CITY OF LAKE PARK
          Vote for Up to  1
           Jenna Seley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       233   75.40
           John Thoemke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   23.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .97

          Mayor CITY OF OGEMA
          Vote for Up to  1
           LAURE ZIMA .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF OGEMA
          Vote for Up to  1
           LaVerne Hoban .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.70

          City Clerk CITY OF OGEMA
          Vote for Up to  1
           Lea Haverkamp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.85

          Mayor CITY OF WOLF LAKE
          Vote for Up to  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF WOLF LAKE
          Vote for Up to  2
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF DETROIT LAKES WARD 1
          Vote for Up to  1
           Ronald L. Zeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,273   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18    1.39

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF DETROIT LAKES WARD 2
          Vote for Up to  1
           Wendy A. Spry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,209   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12     .98

          Spec Elec Cnc Mmbr CITY OF DETROIT LAKES WARD 2
          Vote for Up to  1
           Jamie I. Marks Erickson.  .  .  .  .  .       814   64.30
           Rick G Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       442   34.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .79

          Cnc Mmbr CITY OF DETROIT LAKES WARD 3
          Vote for Up to  1
           Aaron Colby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       822   48.18
           Daniel Josephson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       878   51.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6     .35

          Town Sup Seat A TOWN OF EAGLE VIEW
          Vote for Up to  1
           Willard Gade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          Town Clrk TOWN OF EAGLE VIEW
          Vote for Up to  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Town Sup Seat B TOWN OF EVERGREEN
          Vote for Up to  1
           Scott Ulschmid.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   95.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    4.32

          Town Clrk TOWN OF EVERGREEN
          Vote for Up to  1
           Rana Holmer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   97.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.84

          Town Sup Seat A TOWN OF FOREST
          Vote for Up to  1
           Tim Holzkamm  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   94.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.48

          Town Sup Seat B TOWN OF FOREST
          Vote for Up to  1
           Lynn Lindow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          Town Treas TOWN OF FOREST
          Vote for Up to  1
           Donna Waliczek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Town Sup Seat A TOWN OF MAPLE GROVE
          Vote for Up to  1
           Tyron R. Warren  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       190   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .52

          Town Clrk TOWN OF MAPLE GROVE
          Vote for Up to  1
           Julia A. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       180   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.10

          Town Sup Seat A TOWN OF ROUND LAKE
          Vote for Up to  1
           Les Skunberg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Town Clrk TOWN OF ROUND LAKE
          Vote for Up to  1
           Darlene Wettels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 22 (DETROIT LAKES)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Courtney Henderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,203   19.42
           Amy Erickson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,457   25.21
           Ron Sprafka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,068   18.80
           Ethan J. Walz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,313   10.69
           John Steffl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,651   21.49
           Gary L. Coson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       866    4.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84     .39

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 23 (FRAZEE-VERGAS)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Tyler Trieglaff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,875   29.78
           Michael Frank .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,226   19.47
           Ronald Post.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       972   15.44
           Cherryann Post.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       984   15.63
           Thaddeus Helmers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,193   18.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47     .75

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 309 (PARK RAPIDS)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Sherry Safratowich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       815   35.71
           Jay L Pike .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       800   35.06
           Dana Kocka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       657   28.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10     .44

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 435 (WAUBUN-OGEMA-WHITE EARTH)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Terry W. Dorman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       616   36.11
           John J. Zima  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       562   32.94
           Allan Haugo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       514   30.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .82

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 548 (PELICAN RAPIDS)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Molly Welch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   21.88
           Jon Karger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   28.91
           Stacy L Cruz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   20.31
           Anne Peterson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   28.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .39

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 549 (PERHAM-DENT)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Aaron Kalina  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Cyndy Huber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Sue Von Ruden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Spec Elec Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 549 (PERHAM-DENT)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Arnie Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 553 (NEW YORK MILLS)
          Vote for Up to  4
           Derek Braukmann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   20.90
           Kristina Ehnert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   11.94
           Wendy Hetland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.96
           David Hotchkiss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.96
           Teresa Pederson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   16.42
           Amber A Rastedt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   10.45
           Leif Ronning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jordan Uselman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   13.43
           Jayne Whiteford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 820 (SEBEKA)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Jeannie Arthur.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   14.29
           Eric S. Nelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   42.86
           Rodney Huttunen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2   28.57
           Charles Funk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1   14.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Spec Elec Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 820 (SEBEKA)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Kayla Frame.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 821 (MENAHGA)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Julia Kicker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       322   37.53
           Bob White  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347   40.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189   22.03

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 914 (ULEN-HITTERDAL)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Robert Klemetson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   27.10
           Nolan Braseth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   29.91
           Mindy Bakke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   34.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    8.41

          Spec Elec Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 914 (ULEN-HITTERDAL)
          Vote for Up to  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Sch Brd Mmbr NO. 2889 (LAKE PARK AUDUBON)
          Vote for Up to  3
           Darrel M. Pederson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,372   22.00
           Mark Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,416   22.71
           Jason M. Crabtree.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,468   23.54
           Marge Beaudine.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,944   31.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35     .56

          ISD 309 Question 1 NO. 309 (PARK RAPIDS)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       486   44.83
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       598   55.17

          ISD 309 Question 2 NO. 309 (PARK RAPIDS)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       455   42.01
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       628   57.99

          ISD 821 Question NO. 821 (MENAHGA)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   29.76
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       406   70.24

          ISD 914 Question 1 NO. 914 (ULEN-HITTERDAL)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   62.50
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   37.50

          ISD 914 Question 2 NO. 914 (ULEN-HITTERDAL)
          Vote for Up to  1
           Yes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   44.90
           No.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   55.10

          Assoc. Just. 4 - Supreme Court BECKER COUNTY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Michelle MacDonald  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,832   44.36
           Paul Thissen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,529   55.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .26

          Judge 3 - Court of Appeals BECKER COUNTY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Carol Hooten  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,887   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74     .57

          Judge 9 - Court of Appeals BECKER COUNTY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Randall J Slieter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,680   99.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65     .51

          Judge 13 - Court of Appeals BECKER COUNTY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Jeanne Cochran.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,683   99.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63     .49

          Judge 15 - Court of Appeals BECKER COUNTY
          Vote for Up to  1
           Kevin G. Ross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,627   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66     .52

          Judge 2 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Jay D. Carlson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,835   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76     .59

          Judge 8 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Matthew E. Engelking.  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,561   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55     .44

          Judge 9 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Michelle W. Lawson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,617   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .45

          Judge 11 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Andrew Pearson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,551   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55     .44

          Judge 12 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Kevin M. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,570   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59     .47

          Judge 13 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Michelle L. Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,610   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .47

          Judge 14 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Leonard A. Weiler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,457   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .46

          Judge 15 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Sarah E. Hennesy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,494   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .45

          Judge 21 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Robert Raupp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,426   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .46

          Judge 22 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Doug Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,446   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68     .54

          Judge 23 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Amber B. Gustafson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,500   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52     .41

          Judge 24 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Michael S. Jesse .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,430   99.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .46

          Judge 26 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Mark J. Herzing  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,437   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53     .42

          Judge 27 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Tammy L. Merkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,567   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61     .48

          Judge 28 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Antoinette C. Wetzel.  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,462   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52     .42

          Judge 30 7TH DISTRICT COURT
          Vote for Up to  1
           Jade M. Rosenfeldt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,508   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54     .43